Middleburg Orange Pony Club and Middleburg Horse Trials

Congratulations to all our competitors!  The rain held off and the turf dried up enough for a some fabulous fun!  Following are the results from the 2011 Middleburg Horse Trials...

Open Intermediate
Rider Horse Final Place Final Score Dress Place SJ Jump SJ Time Score Place XC Jump XC Time Pinny
Sarah Cousins* Sylvester Z 1 42.80 38.40 8 0 0 38.40 4 0 4.4 1
Sarah Cousins* The Robber Baron 2 45.20 35.60 5 4 0 39.60 6 0 5.6 21
Sarah Cousins* Joule 3 47.20 43.60 16 0 0 43.60 8 0 3.6 9
Rachel Jurgens Ziggy 4 54.80 40.00 11 4 0 44.00 9 0 10.8 22
Madeline Blackman Gordonstown 5 54.80 38.80 9 0 0 38.80 5 0 16.0 19
Rebecca Howard* Roquefort 6 57.60 29.20 1 4 0 33.20 1 0 24.4 17
Sheri Thornley Toga 7 59.20 44.00 17 4 0 48.00 11 0 11.2 25
Karen O’Connor* Veronica 8 60.40 33.60 2 0 0 33.60 2 0 26.8 6
Babette Lenna Little Oliver 9 61.60 36.80 6 4 0 40.80 7 0 20.8 14
Ashlynn Reifenrath Arden 10 64.40 40.00 11 8 0 48.00 11 0 16.4 23
Tracey Bienemann Zara 11 64.80 50.00 21 4 0 54.00 17 0 10.8 24
Jeff Kibbie Loki 12 66.40 46.40 19 4 0 50.40 13 0 16.0 10
Katie Wherley* Mr. Indiscretion 13 66.80 44.00 17 8 0 52.00 16 0 14.8 3
Elizabeth Spencer Firewater 14 82.40 43.20 15 8 0 51.20 15 0 31.2 7
Colleen Rutledge Dillon 15 83.60 39.60 10 8 0 47.60 10 20 16.0 18
Katie Willis Polar Storm 16 84.80 36.80 6 0 0 36.80 3 20 28.0 16
Kathryn Reed Parker 17 89.20 42.00 13 12 0 54.00 17 20 15.2 13
Dana Bivens Happy Go Lucky 18 96.40 42.80 14 8 0 50.80 14 0 45.6 11
Susan Jellum* Mobile Express 19 113.20 51.60 22 8 0 59.60 19 20 33.6 4
Kelsey Briggs The Gentleman Pirate 20 126.00 34.80 3 16 20 70.80 20 20 35.2 20
2
5
15
Colin Fraser* Lissandro E E 48.00 20 E E E 12
Lynn Symansky Donner WD WD 34.80 3 WD WD WD 8
Open Preliminary
Rider Horse Final Place Final Score Dress Place SJ Jump SJ Time Score Place XC Jump XC Time Pinny
Sarah Cousins* Yukon Denali 1 38.40 34.80 3 0 0 34.80 1 0 3.6 40
Steph Rhodes-Bosch* William Don’t Tell 2 47.30 35.70 5 4 0 39.70 5 0 7.6 36
Oliver King* Active Andy 3 52.50 46.50 24 0 0 46.50 16 0 6.0 26
Nicolette Merle-Smith Ganymede 4 55.40 47.80 26 0 0 47.80 18 0 7.6 44
Nina Fout* My Combination 5 56.20 37.40 8 0 0 37.40 3 0 18.8 41
Jackie McGuinness Pepper 6 57.40 47.00 25 4 0 51.00 20 0 6.4 42
Stephanie Davis Tall Chai Latte 7 57.50 39.10 15 4 0 43.10 12 0 14.4 46
Laine Ashker* The Big Island 8 64.40 44.80 22 4 0 48.80 19 0 15.6 48
Phyllis Dawson Drifter 9 69.40 37.40 8 4 0 41.40 8 0 28.0 33
Sharon Miller Miesque Star 10 71.70 41.30 17 20 0 61.30 23 0 10.4 35
Rebecca Howard* Balmoral Archibold 11 71.90 38.30 10 8 0 46.30 15 0 25.6 29
Kelly Green Corleone 12 72.70 38.30 10 4 0 42.30 9 0 30.4 30
Karen O’Connor* Sunset Paradise 13 73.40 33.00 2 4 0 37.00 2 0 36.4 45
Kurt Martin GreyBoy 14 84.30 38.30 10 4 0 42.30 9 20 22.0 31
Ann-Louise Markert Glenords Celtic Rhythm 15 101.30 36.10 6 4 0 40.10 6 40 21.2 37
Jordan Litter* Creon Z 16 111.50 43.90 21 16 0 59.90 22 20 31.6 38
Colin Fraser* Full Gallop’s Bailey’s Home 17 128.10 45.70 23 12 4 61.70 24 20 46.4 27
Darrin Mollett The Barrister R R 38.30 10 0 0 38.30 4 60 47
Louise Foster Along Came A Spider TE TE 35.20 4 8 0 43.20 13 0 15.6 50
Carroll Courtenay Windswept TE TE 32.60 1 8 0 40.60 7 0 15.6 51
Sandy McCormack Aphrodite WD WD 36.50 7 8 3 47.50 17 WD 28
Melissa Fox Diamond Legacy WD WD 38.70 14 24 3 65.70 25 WD 32
Megan Cullen Finesse WD WD 42.20 18 4 0 46.20 14 WD 34
Jan Byyny* Kemmerlin WD WD 39.60 16 WD WD WD WD 39
Katie Davis* Preston WD WD 42.60 19 12 0 54.60 21 WD 43
Kaiti Saunders Truman WD WD 43.00 20 0 0 43.00 11 WD 49
Training Horse 1
Rider Horse Final Place Final Score Dress Place SJ Jump SJ Time Score Place XC Jump XC Time Pinny
Stephen Bradley* Bedazzled 1 35.50 35.50 4 0 0 35.50 3 0 0.0 55
Christy Price* Andor 2 38.10 34.50 2 0 0 34.50 1 0 3.6 54
Katie Wherley* Miss Texas 3 39.00 38.60 9 0 0 38.60 5 0 0.4 63
Cathryn Lynch Salt of the Earth 4 39.10 39.10 12 0 0 39.10 8 0 0.0 66
Stephanie Sills Professor Pronto 5 39.50 39.50 13 0 0 39.50 9 0 0.0 64
Steph Rhodes-Bosch* Vienna 6 39.90 35.90 5 4 0 39.90 10 0 0.0 70
Susan Jellum* Amazing Grace 7 40.00 40.00 16 0 0 40.00 11 0 0.0 65
Brittanie Hardy Wonderbaar 8 42.60 38.60 9 0 0 38.60 5 0 4.0 67
Kelli Temple* Call Me 9 42.90 34.50 2 0 0 34.50 1 0 8.4 56
Sharon White* Severn Sky 10 45.20 33.60 1 4 0 37.60 4 0 7.6 62
Arden Wildasin* Dusky Shadow 11 46.20 38.20 8 8 0 46.20 14 0 0.0 59
Wendy Bebie Doug 12 47.60 36.80 6 4 0 40.80 12 0 6.8 58
Victoria Jessop Little Morris 13 48.20 38.60 9 0 0 38.60 5 0 9.6 57
Sarah Chapin Castaway 14 51.60 43.60 17 8 0 51.60 18 0 0.0 68
Jeffrey Speagle Griffin’s Echo 15 53.10 39.50 13 8 4 51.50 17 0 1.6 60
Vicki Bendure* Irish Riddler 16 53.80 45.00 18 4 0 49.00 16 0 4.8 61
Kara Angulo Striker 17 54.50 37.30 7 8 0 45.30 13 0 9.2 69
Natalie Wales See Spot Run 18 90.70 39.50 13 4 4 47.50 15 20 23.2 52
53
Open Training 1
Rider Horse Final Place Final Score Dress Place SJ Jump SJ Time Score Place XC Jump XC Time Pinny
Lynn Symansky Red Zone 1 30.00 30.00 2 0 0 30.00 2 0 0.0 78
Sharon White* Don Sheffield 2 30.00 26.40 1 0 0 26.40 1 0 3.6 85
Ryan Wood Fernhill Classic 3 32.10 30.50 3 0 0 30.50 3 0 1.6 74
Kelli Temple* Calero 4 32.30 32.30 5 0 0 32.30 4 0 0.0 82
Kristen Parris Lord Ivanhoe 5 32.30 32.30 5 0 0 32.30 4 0 0.0 86
Lauren Kieffer* Ron Reagan 6 34.50 30.50 3 4 0 34.50 6 0 0.0 73
Lara Chance Lady in Red 6 34.50 34.50 8 0 0 34.50 6 0 0.0 76
Katie Wherley* Commander Scott 8 36.30 32.30 5 4 0 36.30 8 0 0.0 88
Autumn McCullogh Ringwood Limerick 9 37.30 37.30 13 0 0 37.30 9 0 0.0 79
Erin Sylvester* Peace Proposal 10 39.50 35.50 10 4 0 39.50 11 0 0.0 77
Stephen Bradley* Loreto 11 40.40 36.40 12 4 0 40.40 12 0 0.0 87
Sara Lieser* Abacus 12 41.30 34.50 8 4 0 38.50 10 0 2.8 71
Aryn Coon* Imperial Sam 13 41.80 41.80 15 0 0 41.80 13 0 0.0 83
Karen Conk* Slewacharms 14 45.90 45.90 19 0 0 45.90 16 0 0.0 84
David Vos Clifton Imperial 15 48.10 44.10 18 4 0 48.10 17 0 0.0 80
Oliver King* Bettina Star 16 48.50 40.50 14 8 0 48.50 18 0 0.0 72
Madison Lloyd Tenango 17 53.50 42.70 17 0 0 42.70 15 0 10.8 89
Megan Paget-Brown Dunraven 18 60.70 42.30 16 0 0 42.30 14 0 18.4 75
Caroline Quanbeck* Finn McCool E E 35.50 10 E E E 81
Training Senior
Rider Horse Final Place Final Score Dress Place SJ Jump SJ Time Score Place XC Jump XC Time Pinny
Susan Southard Tazzmania 1 36.30 32.30 1 4 0 36.30 1 0 0.0 106
Timothy Jones Ironman 2 41.80 41.80 12 0 0 41.80 4 0 0.0 98
Leigh Ann Leary I Spy 3 42.20 38.20 5 4 0 42.20 5 0 0.0 97
Mary Millhiser Dublin’s Own 4 43.50 39.50 7 4 0 43.50 6 0 0.0 92
Lindsay Berreth Oh So Extreme 5 43.50 39.50 7 4 0 43.50 6 0 0.0 103
Terry Lockhart Just Floor It 6 45.70 37.70 4 8 0 45.70 9 0 0.0 99
Susan Gehris Happy Fellow 7 46.50 34.50 2 12 0 46.50 11 0 0.0 95
Julie Augustine Texas Riddle 8 47.50 39.50 7 0 0 39.50 2 0 8.0 107
Loreen Kay Hot Case 9 49.00 45.00 15 4 0 49.00 14 0 0.0 96
Dana Voorhees Split the Difference 10 49.90 39.50 7 4 0 43.50 6 0 6.4 105
Terry Adcock Liam An Capall 11 53.10 39.50 7 8 0 47.50 13 0 5.6 100
Kathleen Savory Brandenburg’s Andromeda 12 83.40 38.60 6 8 0 46.60 12 20 16.8 90
91
93
104
Vicki Bendure* Cochise R R 37.30 3 4 0 41.30 3 80 101
Louis Rogers Good Time Joey TE TE 44.50 14 8 0 52.50 15 94
Julie Miller Oarsman WD WD 42.30 13 4 0 46.30 10 WD 102
Training Junior YR
Rider Horse Final Place Final Score Dress Place SJ Jump SJ Time Score Place XC Jump XC Time Pinny
Julie Henk Regal Dancer 1 33.60 33.60 1 0 0 33.60 1 0 0.0 116
Allison Smith The Optimist 2 33.60 33.60 1 0 0 33.60 1 0 0.0 109
Andi Lawrence Armani IV 3 36.80 36.80 8 0 0 36.80 5 0 0.0 118
Meredith Thomas Miss Julia 4 37.90 35.90 5 0 0 35.90 3 0 2.0 113
Mara Seitel-Mellencamp Knight’s Ebony Rose 5 41.40 41.40 15 0 0 41.40 6 0 0.0 112
Charlotte Collier Ravenna 6 42.20 38.20 11 4 0 42.20 7 0 0.0 115
Heidi Siegmund Seajack 7 43.10 35.90 5 0 0 35.90 3 0 7.2 111
Patrick Wilcher Pepperbox 8 44.00 40.00 12 4 0 44.00 8 0 0.0 114
Caroline Quanbeck* Sambuca 9 44.40 36.40 7 8 0 44.40 9 0 0.0 108
Annelise Aurillo Your Lucky Day 10 47.50 35.50 4 12 0 47.50 11 0 0.0 124
Caroline Fout Walk About 11 53.30 40.50 14 4 0 44.50 10 0 8.8 122
Kimberly Toop Finest Hour 12 59.00 50.00 17 8 1 59.00 12 0 0.0 110
Katie Shiplett The Mission of Gabriel 13 86.30 34.50 3 12 23 69.50 13 0 16.8 121
Lucy Gordon Swan’s Magic 14 96.70 45.90 16 4 20 69.90 14 20 6.8 120
Ivey Smith Stay Away Joe JB 15 102.30 37.30 9 12 21 70.30 15 20 12.0 119
Hannah Aloumouati Anita’s Magic 16 109.40 40.00 12 20 23 83.00 16 0 26.4 117
Kaylin Medlin Watch Me Now RF RF 37.30 9 RF RF RF 123
Open Training 2
Rider Horse Final Place Final Score Dress Place SJ Jump SJ Time Score Place XC Jump XC Time Pinny
Karen O’Connor* Smilla 1 30.10 27.30 1 0 0 27.30 1 0 2.8 138
Stephen Bradley* Marble Arch 2 32.30 32.30 4 0 0 32.30 2 0 0.0 125
Aryn Coon* Namaste 3 33.60 33.60 5 0 0 33.60 3 0 0.0 127
Christine Ehlers* Six Pack Sam 4 34.00 30.00 2 4 0 34.00 4 0 0.0 130
Jan Byyny* Victory Shetan 5 34.50 34.10 6 0 0 34.10 5 0 0.4 135
Christy Price* Veronika 6 38.10 34.50 7 0 0 34.50 6 0 3.6 141
Caroline Quanbeck* Galileo VI 7 38.60 31.40 3 4 0 35.40 7 0 3.2 131
Stephen Rogers Rugby Road 8 43.00 38.20 9 4 0 42.20 8 0 0.8 134
Arden Wildasin* Mohican 9 47.20 43.20 15 4 0 47.20 11 0 0.0 126
Cary Chavis The Tin Man 10 48.50 40.50 10 8 0 48.50 12 0 0.0 140
Tracy Tucker Pali 11 49.50 45.50 17 4 0 49.50 13 0 0.0 132
Nina Fout* Savvy 12 50.50 35.90 8 4 3 42.90 9 0 7.6 142
Dornin North Road to the Classics 13 59.60 43.20 15 8 0 51.20 15 0 8.4 128
Tim Bourke Stylish Talker 14 60.50 40.50 10 16 0 56.50 17 0 4.0 139
Rebecca Howard* Karima’s Shadow 15 79.50 42.70 14 8 0 50.70 14 20 8.8 137
133
Rowdie Adams Remember Me TE TE 41.80 12 4 0 45.80 10 0 136
Katie Davis* Orange Pekoe WD WD 41.80 12 12 0 53.80 16 WD 129
Open Novice
Rider Horse Final Place Final Score Dress Place SJ Jump SJ Time Score Place XC Jump XC Time Pinny
Lauren Kieffer* Meadowbrook’s Scarlett 1 27.00 27.00 2 0 0 27.00 1 0 0.0 162
Sarah DeLaney Hastening Patriot 2 28.50 28.50 3 0 0 28.50 2 0 0.0 154
Lauren Kieffer* Meadowbrook’s Pollyanna 3 30.70 25.50 1 4 0 29.50 3 0 1.2 143
Steuart Pittman* True Testamony 4 33.50 33.50 5 0 0 33.50 5 0 0.0 152
Rebecca Howard* Andy 5 33.50 33.50 5 0 0 33.50 5 0 0.0 146
Sharon White* Wild Orange 6 34.00 34.00 7 0 0 34.00 7 0 0.0 145
Clark Davis Good Friday 7 34.40 32.00 4 0 0 32.00 4 0 2.4 157
Carolyn Chapman Mariah 8 38.50 34.50 8 4 0 38.50 8 0 0.0 155
Meghan O’Donoghue Globetrotter 9 38.50 34.50 8 4 0 38.50 8 0 0.0 161
Hannah Burnett* Pearl Jam 10 39.00 35.00 11 4 0 39.00 10 0 0.0 153
Karen Conk* Steve V.Z. 11 43.00 39.00 14 4 0 43.00 12 0 0.0 160
Jennifer Simmons* Fernhill Shannondale 12 44.00 44.00 18 0 0 44.00 14 0 0.0 150
Amelia Halvorsen* Get Over Yourself 13 46.50 42.50 17 4 0 46.50 15 0 0.0 151
Marley Stone* Twix 14 49.30 38.50 13 8 2 48.50 16 0 0.8 147
Courtney Olmstead Claymore 15 56.50 34.50 8 8 14 56.50 17 0 0.0 148
Christine Ehlers* Cactus Lighting 16 87.40 47.00 19 8 22 77.00 18 0 10.4 163
149
156
Marissa Baderschneider Pancho’s Pistelero R R 42.00 16 R R R 159
Anita Antenucci* A. Keys RF RF 37.50 12 4 0 41.50 11 144
Susan Macrae Afton Mountain TE TE 39.00 14 4 0 43.00 12 0.0 158
Novice Horse 1
Rider Horse Final Place Final Score Dress Place SJ Jump SJ Time Score Place XC Jump XC Time Pinny
Linden Ryan Instant Karma 1 32.50 32.50 1 0 0 32.50 1 0 0.0 177
Meghan O’Donaghue No Nonsense 2 32.50 32.50 1 0 0 32.50 1 0 0.0 180
Helen Hayn Cozmic Star 3 33.50 33.50 4 0 0 33.50 3 0 0.0 166
Kelli Temple* Corneel 4 33.50 33.50 4 0 0 33.50 3 0 0.0 170
Tracy Harding ADC Cherry 5 34.50 34.50 6 0 0 34.50 5 0 0.0 165
Laine Ashker* Model American 6 35.00 35.00 9 0 0 35.00 6 0 0.0 178
Kip Holloway Cellar Door 7 37.00 33.00 3 4 0 37.00 9 0 0.0 169
Lisa Kysela Double Dave 8 37.00 37.00 13 0 0 37.00 9 0 0.0 172
Ashley MacVaugh Knockout 9 38.00 38.00 14 0 0 38.00 11 0 0.0 175
Christopher Hitchcock Olibano 10 38.00 36.00 10 0 0 36.00 7 0 2.0 164
Melissa Hunsberger Castano 11 38.50 34.50 6 4 0 38.50 13 0 0.0 168
Katie Bleyer Gamble A Bit 12 42.50 34.50 6 8 0 42.50 14 0 0.0 176
Michael Hillman Ensign Crusher 13 49.70 36.50 11 8 4 48.50 15 0 1.2 174
Elinor MacPhail Easy Read 14 54.50 42.50 16 12 0 54.50 16 0 0.0 173
Sara Lieser* Osh Kosh 15 58.00 38.00 14 0 0 38.00 11 20 0.0 179
Sharon White* Full Moon Rising 16 82.10 36.50 11 0 0 36.50 8 40 5.6 181
167
171
Novice Junior
Rider Horse Final Place Final Score Dress Place SJ Jump SJ Time Score Place XC Jump XC Time Pinny
Chase Shipka Loreal Because I’m Worth It 1 31.00 31.00 1 0 0 31.00 1 0 0.0 187
Skyler Decker Nickels and Dimes 2 32.50 32.50 3 0 0 32.50 2 0 0.0 191
Samantha Mosle Made In The Shade 3 35.50 35.50 5 0 0 35.50 4 0 0.0 189
Audrey Francis Chilkat 4 36.00 32.00 2 4 0 36.00 5 0 0.0 184
Leah Fralin Chabang 5 37.50 37.50 8 0 0 37.50 6 0 0.0 183
Perri Fisher Futurama 6 38.10 32.50 3 0 0 32.50 2 0 5.6 185
Kaelen Speck Rosenharley Romello 7 41.00 37.00 6 4 0 41.00 8 0 0.0 195
Gaelyn Foster Izabella 8 42.50 38.50 10 4 0 42.50 9 0 0.0 186
Samantha Booth Russian 9 44.00 44.00 12 0 0 44.00 10 0 0.0 196
Maron Quilodran Quick Now 10 51.50 39.50 11 12 0 51.50 11 0 0.0 194
Mackensie Smith On A Jet Plane 11 54.50 46.50 14 8 0 54.50 12 0 0.0 193
Hannah McSween Love Potion Number Nine 12 109.20 38.00 9 0 0 38.00 7 60 11.2 188
192
Erin Weddle Mainways Jessica WD WD 37.00 6 WD WD WD 190
Annelise Libera Camden R R 50.00 15 12 10 72.00 13 60 182
Mackenzie Fisk Tickled Pink RF RF 44.50 13 RF RF RF 197
Novice Horse 2
Rider Horse Final Place Final Score Dress Place XC Jump XC Time Score Place SJ Jump SJ Time Pinny
Rebecca Howard* Blythe Hills Troubador 1 30.50 30.50 1 0 0.0 30.50 1 0 0 209
Katherine Adams Perfect Enough 2 32.50 32.50 2 0 0.0 32.50 2 0 0 204
Monica Gallen The Scrivener 3 33.50 33.50 3 0 0.0 33.50 3 0 0 213
Anita Antenucci* He's Got Rhythm 4 35.50 35.50 7 0 0.0 35.50 5 0 0 200
Paul Ebersole RubyRoc 5 38.50 34.50 5 0 0.0 34.50 4 4 0 199
Naomi Mays Royal Estate 6 39.50 35.50 7 0 0.0 35.50 5 4 0 202
Amelia Halvorsen* Johnny Walker Red 7 39.70 38.50 11 0 1.2 39.70 9 0 0 206
Mary Schwentker Warrior Poet 8 42.50 38.50 11 0 0.0 38.50 8 4 0 214
Jessica Rich Talkhouse 9 44.00 44.00 16 0 0.0 44.00 12 0 0 211
Erin Sylvester* Paddy the Caddy 10 45.00 37.00 10 0 0.0 37.00 7 8 0 198
Hannah Burnett* Landmark’s Monaco 11 45.80 41.00 15 0 0.8 41.80 11 4 0 203
Marley Stone* Kilrodan Ambassador 12 55.80 35.00 6 20 0.8 55.80 13 0 0 201
Jamie Lindamood Copper 13 56.50 40.50 14 0 0.0 40.50 10 16 0 212
205
207
Jennifer Simmons* Sportsfield Candy TE TE 35.50 7 0.0 TE TE 0 0 210
Megan Young What would Simon say TE TE 34.00 4 1.6 TE TE 4 4 215
Annie Bishop* Scotch on the Rocks WD WD 39.00 13 WD WD WD 4 0 208
Novice Senior
Rider Horse Final Place Final Score Dress Place XC Jump XC Time Score Place SJ Jump SJ Time Pinny
Christina Donovan Fuzzie’s Hero 1 32.00 32.00 1 0 0.0 32.00 1 0 0 221
Ellyn Willis Sans Souci 2 38.00 38.00 7 0 0.0 38.00 4 0 0 228
Jennifer Starke Drama Queen 3 39.00 39.00 9 0 0.0 39.00 5 0 0 220
Sharon Odenkirk Pocomoonshine 4 39.50 35.50 2 0 0.0 35.50 2 4 0 226
Rachel Gannaway Write on Q 5 40.50 36.50 4 0 0.0 36.50 3 4 0 223
Carla Abramcheck Swan’s Legacy 6 41.00 41.00 12 0 0.0 41.00 8 0 0 231
Beth Rahn Just Fun Stuff 7 42.50 42.50 14 0 0.0 42.50 10 0 0 222
Linda Wilson Sebastian 8 44.00 40.00 10 0 0.0 40.00 6 4 0 229
Marilynn Ware Bellevue’s Grey Smoke 9 44.50 40.50 11 0 0.0 40.50 7 4 0 227
Major Kelly Dobert Austin Miller 10 45.00 41.00 12 0 0.0 41.00 8 4 0 216
Karen Baile Dolly 11 55.60 38.00 7 0 13.6 51.60 11 4 0 219
Wendy Siddle Marqo 12 102.60 36.00 3 20 9.6 65.60 12 8 29 225
Lisa DeHart Lookndownthebarrel 13 132.90 42.50 14 80 10.4 132.90 13 0 0 217
224
230
Annie Bishop* Laphroiag E E 37.50 5 60 E E 0 0 233
Dawn Zambito Cobble Creek R R 37.50 5 R R 0 0 218
Tara Swersie Whiskey Tango WD WD 44.50 16 WD WD WD WD 232

moc 300

ponyclub button

ht button